Pierwszy w Polsce portal o biegu na orientację

START          ARTYKUŁY           KLUBY          MAPY           DOMA          FORUM          BLOGI           KONTAKT

RSS feed

Polskie archiwum map z zawodów i treningów

You can create your own digital orienteering map archive by entering the access code provided by the administrator.

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Sławomir Cygler 10 Roseisle Level C 17/04/2016 19/04/2016 01:12
Wojciech Dwojak 9 LiDAR-O 1 - Ślęża 26/01/2014 26/01/2014 15:49
Paulina Faron 7 Knoso 02/05/2015 04/05/2015 12:20
Karol Galicz 588 Z563 - GP Mazowsza - E3 03/05/2018 04/05/2018 01:06
Ania Morawska 24 MP - Średni 02/10/2016 04/10/2016 13:31
Bartosz Pawlak 69 Długi 03/02/2017 08/02/2017 20:47
Piotr Pietroń 10 XII Limanowa Cup 2014 - Etap 3 (K21E) 27/07/2014 30/07/2014 08:44
Tadeusz Piłkowski 321 Tipo Kupa 2017 E2 21/05/2017 23/05/2017 08:18
Rafał Podziński 298 korytarz kierunkowy 08/06/2017 08/06/2017 17:40
Fryderyk Marek Pryjma 53 MP sprint 10/06/2018 14/06/2018 11:06

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Fryderyk Marek Pryjma MP sprint 10/06/2018 Zawody 14/06/2018 11:06
Fryderyk Marek Pryjma KMP klasyk 19/05/2018 Zawody 20/05/2018 22:58
Karol Galicz Z562 - GP Mazowsza E2 - 100 CP 02/05/2018 Zawody - las 05/05/2018 11:02
Karol Galicz Z563 - GP Mazowsza - E3 03/05/2018 Zawody - las 04/05/2018 01:06
Karol Galicz Z561 - GP Mazowsza - knockout sprint 01/05/2018 Zawody - sprint 04/05/2018 01:06
Karol Galicz Z560 - GP Mazowsza - E1 01/05/2018 Zawody - sprint 04/05/2018 01:05
Karol Galicz Z559 - Trofeum Z30 30/04/2018 Zawody - las 04/05/2018 01:04
Karol Galicz Z558 - Warszawska Mila E2 29/04/2018 Zawody - las 04/05/2018 01:02
Karol Galicz Z557 - Warszawska Mila E1 28/04/2018 Zawody - las 04/05/2018 01:01
Karol Galicz Z555 - Wiosenne 360 14/04/2018 Zawody - las 04/05/2018 01:00

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Fryderyk Marek Pryjma ABA w Falenicy vol2 1 Tadeusz Piłkowski 07/02/2018 03:37
Rafał Podziński GP Małopolski (klasyk) 1 Tadeusz Piłkowski 09/05/2017 00:30
Tadeusz Piłkowski Klubowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016 klasyg 1 Karol Galicz 07/09/2016 02:13
Karol Galicz Z438 - GP Polonia - E2 1 drukarz 19/07/2016 20:19
Tadeusz Piłkowski Kubok Grodno Open 2015 sprint 3 Tadeusz Piłkowski 14/03/2016 13:21
Bartosz Pawlak Lipica Open E2 3 Bartosz Pawlak 07/05/2015 14:24
Paulina Faron Alljungen 1 Ania Morawska 06/05/2015 00:15
Paulina Faron Swedish League 1 Ania Morawska 05/05/2015 14:57
Paulina Faron Nie znam 2 Paulina 04/05/2015 17:54
Paulina Faron Knoso 1 Ania Morawska 04/05/2015 14:43