Pierwszy w Polsce portal o biegu na orientację

START          ARTYKUŁY           KLUBY          MAPY           DOMA          FORUM          BLOGI           KONTAKT

RSS feed

Polskie archiwum map z zawodów i treningów

You can create your own digital orienteering map archive by entering the access code provided by the administrator.

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Sławomir Cygler 10 Roseisle Level C 17/04/2016 19/04/2016 01:12
Wojciech Dwojak 9 LiDAR-O 1 - Ślęża 26/01/2014 26/01/2014 15:49
Paulina Faron 7 Knoso 02/05/2015 04/05/2015 12:20
Karol Galicz 743 Tallinn O-Week E4 - middle WRE 04/08/2019 09/08/2019 13:56
Bartłomiej Maciejewski 75 KMP 2019 sztafeta pokoleń 22/09/2019 30/09/2019 18:09
Mikołaj Maciejewski 13 KMP 2019 sztafeta pokoleń 21/09/2019 30/09/2019 17:39
Ania Morawska 24 MP - Średni 02/10/2016 04/10/2016 13:31
Bartosz Pawlak 77 Interwały 24/09/2019 24/09/2019 15:29
Piotr Pietroń 10 XII Limanowa Cup 2014 - Etap 3 (K21E) 27/07/2014 30/07/2014 08:44
Tadeusz Piłkowski 352 GEZnO 2019 E2 kat.RX 10/11/2019 12/11/2019 20:35
Rafał Podziński 327 Wawel Cup E5 (handicap) 14/07/2019 15/07/2019 20:09
Fryderyk Marek Pryjma 53 MP sprint 10/06/2018 14/06/2018 11:06

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Tadeusz Piłkowski GEZnO 2019 E1 kat.RX 09/11/2019 Competitions 12/11/2019 20:40
Tadeusz Piłkowski GEZnO 2019 E2 kat.RX 10/11/2019 Competitions 12/11/2019 20:35
Tadeusz Piłkowski Puchar UNTS Warszawy 2019 05/10/2019 Competitions 04/11/2019 17:18
Tadeusz Piłkowski Puchar UNTS 2019 rerunik 04/11/2019 Trainings 04/11/2019 17:09
Tadeusz Piłkowski Podkurek 2019 26/10/2019 Trainings 28/10/2019 11:10
Tadeusz Piłkowski WOM middle 19/10/2019 Competitions 19/10/2019 16:22
Bartłomiej Maciejewski KMP 2019 sztafeta pokoleń 22/09/2019 Zawody middle/long 30/09/2019 18:09
Mikołaj Maciejewski KMP 2019 sztafeta pokoleń 21/09/2019 Zawody 30/09/2019 17:39
Bartosz Pawlak Interwały 24/09/2019 Trening 24/09/2019 15:29
Karol Galicz Tallinn O-Week E4 - middle WRE 04/08/2019 Zawody - las 09/08/2019 13:56

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Bartłomiej Maciejewski Wesolino 2019 finał 1 Karol Galicz 24/03/2019 22:48
Tadeusz Piłkowski Partille 100cp 1 Karol 29/01/2019 21:34
Fryderyk Marek Pryjma ABA w Falenicy vol2 1 Tadeusz Piłkowski 07/02/2018 03:37
Rafał Podziński GP Małopolski (klasyk) 1 Tadeusz Piłkowski 09/05/2017 00:30
Tadeusz Piłkowski Klubowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016 klasyg 1 Karol Galicz 07/09/2016 02:13
Karol Galicz Z438 - GP Polonia - E2 1 drukarz 19/07/2016 20:19
Tadeusz Piłkowski Kubok Grodno Open 2015 sprint 3 Tadeusz Piłkowski 14/03/2016 13:21
Bartosz Pawlak Lipica Open E2 3 Bartosz Pawlak 07/05/2015 14:24
Paulina Faron Alljungen 1 Ania Morawska 06/05/2015 00:15
Paulina Faron Swedish League 1 Ania Morawska 05/05/2015 14:57